Kenny Wadsworth
District 17, Region 2
PO Box 4809
Ozona, TX 76943
(325) 226-4607
Counties: Andrews, Crane, Crockett, Ector, Glasscock, Howard, Kent, Loving, Martin, Midland, Reagan, Reeves, Sterling, Terrell, Upton, Ward, Winkler
Find Livestock Markets->
<-Back to Find Your Ranger at tscra.org

Joe Roberts
District 16, Region 2 Supervisor
Abilene, Texas
325-669-1427
Counties: Callahan, Coke, Coleman, Fisher, Jones, Mitchell, Nolan, Runnells, Scurry, Shackleford, Sterling,  Taylor
Find Livestock Markets->
<-Back to Find Your Ranger at tscra.org

Marvin Wills
District 15, Region 6
117 Oak Ridge
Gatesville, TX 76528
(254) 223-2330
Counties: Bell, Bosque, Coryell, Falls, Hamilton, Hill, Lampasas, Mclennan
Find Livestock Markets->
<-Back to Find Your Ranger at tscra.org

Jimmy Dickson
District 14, Region 6 Supervisor
PO Box 2244
Jacksonville, TX 75766
903-586-8733
Counties: Anderson, Cherokee, Freestone, Henderson, Navarro, Van Zandt
Find Livestock Markets->
Livestock Markets: Anderson County Livestock Exchange (Elkhart)

Larry Hand
District 13, Region 6
1682 FM 2661
Tyler, TX 75704
903-592-5252
Counties: Angelina, Gregg, Harrison, Marion, Nacogdoches, Panola, Rusk, San Augustine, Shelby, Smith, Upshur, Wood
Find Livestock Markets->
<-Back to Find Your Ranger at tscra.org

Bo FoxDistrict 12, Region 6PO Box 521Sulphur Springs, Texas 75482903-348-9638
Counties: Bowie, Camp, Cass, Delta, Franklin, Hopkins, Lamar, Morris, Rains, Red River, Titus
Find Livestock Markets->
<-Back to Find Your Ranger at tscra.org

Troy McKinney
District 11, Region 6
PO Box 795
Collinsville, TX 76233
903-267-3604
Counties: Collin, Cooke, Dallas, Denton, Fannin, Grayson, Hunt, Kaufman, Rockwall
Find Livestock Markets->
<-Back to Find Your Ranger at tscra.org

Wayne Goodman
District 10, Region 6
PO Box 104
Godley, TX 76044
817-309-5048
Counties: Eastland, Ellis, Erath, Hood, Johnson, Parker, Somervell, Tarrant
Find Livestock Markets->
<-Back to Find Your Ranger at tscra.org

District 9:
John Bradshaw
Special Ranger, Region 1 Supervisor
PO Box 213, Alvord, TX 76224 940-389-6123

Oklahoma Counties: Tillman, Comanche, Cotton, Jefferson

Texas Counties: Archer, Clay, Jack, Montague, Palo Pinto, Stephens, Wichita, Wise, Young

District 8:
Jay Foster
Special RangerPO Box 415, Childress, Texas 79201 940-475-0295
Oklahoma Counties: Harmon, Greer, Jackson, KiowaTexas Counties: Baylor, Childress, Collingsworth, Cottle, Foard, Hardeman, Haskell, King, Knox, Stonewall, Throckmorton, Wilbarger
 … Read More